Free company profile — no paywall, no login
Cortex London Ltd.
Poole, Regatul Unit
Cortex London Ltd., Poole, Regatul Unit · Înregistrează-te: 16801893 · Forma companiei: Ltd. · Stare: active. Free company profile — no paywall, no login
History
Sitz: Poole, Großbritannien
28.10.2025 Sitz: Poole, Großbritannien
Eintragung
22.10.2025 Eintragung
Sitz: 13 Freeland Park Wareham Road …
22.10.2025 Sitz: 13 Freeland Park Wareham Road Poole Dorset, Großbritannien
Direktor Rúben F. Inácio
22.10.2025 Direktor Rúben Ferrer Inácio
ChoKapital: 1,00 £
22.10.2025 Kapital: 1,00 £
FAQ — Cortex London Ltd.
- Care este numărul de înregistrare al Cortex London Ltd.?
- Cortex London Ltd. is registered under the number 16801893 in the official register (Regatul Unit).
- Where is Cortex London Ltd. registered?
- Cortex London Ltd. are adresa înregistrată în Poole, Regatul Unit.
- Extrasul de registru al Cortex London Ltd. este gratuit?
- Yes. Eulerpool provides all company register data — including the complete record of Cortex London Ltd. — completely free of charge, with no login required.
Official registry record
Extrasul complet al registrului oficial — fiecare câmp din LEI / registrul companiilor, gratuit, fără autentificare.
| legal_name | Cortex London Ltd. |
|---|---|
| legal_city | Poole |
| registration_authority_entity_id | 16801893 |
| legal_jurisdiction | GB |
| legal_first_address_line | Wareham Road |
| legal_postal_code | BH16 6FA |
| headquarters_city | Poole |
| headquarters_postal_code | BH16 6FA |
| registration_status | active |
| entity_legal_form_code | Ltd. |
| registry_id | 5638334594154496 |
| source | registry |